Goodman Campbell Logo

FACULTY & STAFF

ALLIED HEALTH PROFESSIONALS

Susan  Adkins
Susan Adkins, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner
on Acute Neurosurgery Team
Rachel  Amos
Rachel Amos, RT
Radiologic Technologist
for Dr. Wilson
Amy  Anderson
Amy Anderson, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner for
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Denise  Ash
Denise Ash,
NP-C
Nurse Practitioner at
Riley Hospital Office
Kelly  Batthauer
Kelly Batthauer, NP-C, Pump Call Nurse
Stacy   Bell
Stacy Bell, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner
Spine Triage
Kim  Bryant
Kim Bryant, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner
for Dr. Derron Wilson
Kathy  Butz
Kathy Butz, RN
Registered Nurse for
Drs. Payner and Sartorius
Gail  Callahan
Gail Callahan, RT
Radiologic Technologist for
Dr. Doran
Heather  Cero
Heather Cero, RN, BSN
Clinical Research
Nurse Specialist
Gina  Connolly
Gina Connolly, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner on
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Ember  Criswell
Ember Criswell, RN
Registered Nurse for Dr. Lee
Chris  Dietrich
Chris Dietrich, PA-C
Physicians Assistant for
Drs. Potts and Mobasser
Laura   Farmer
Laura Farmer, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner
on Acute Neurosurgery Team
Heather  Fawcett
Heather Fawcett, RN, BSN
Clinical Research
Nurse Specialist
Natalie  Gomez
Natalie Gomez, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner for
Dr. Vitto
Stacie  Gren
Stacie Gren, RN
Registered Nurse for
Dr. Wilson
Kristin  Halpern
Kristin Halpern, PA-C
Physician Assistant for
Dr. Young
Erin  Harrison
Erin Harrison, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner for
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Anastasia  Hensley
Anastasia Hensley, BSN, RN
Bev  Hoopingarner
Bev Hoopingarner, RN
Registered Nurse for
Drs. Potts and Mobasser
Gloria  Hoss
Gloria Hoss, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner at
Riley Hospital Office
Hilari  Hunt
Hilari Hunt, RN
Registered Nurse for
Dr. Doran
Gina  Johnson
Gina Johnson, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner
on Acute Neurosurgery Team
Laura  Kinnick
Laura Kinnick, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner on
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Jessie  Koers-White
Jessie Koers-White, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner on
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Elliott  Levine
Elliott Levine, PA-C
Physician Assistant for
Neurosurgery Residents
Kate  Martin
Kate Martin, LPN
Licensed Practical Nurse
Pump Call Nurse
Missy  McClure
Missy McClure, RT
Radiology Technologist for
Dr. Wilson
Candice  Moad
Candice Moad, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner for
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Erin  Palmer
Erin Palmer,
RN, BSN, CNRN
Clinical Research
Nurse Specialist
Jennifer  Pencek
Jennifer Pencek, RN, BSN
Triage Nurse
Goodman Hall Office
Nicole  Rhoades
Nicole Rhoades, RN
Registered Nurse for
Dr. Vitto
Cindy  Sinn
Cindy Sinn, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner
Director of Allied Health
Rebecca  Smith
Rebecca Smith, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner on
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Shawn  Tinkham
Shawn Tinkham, NP-C
Nurse Practitioner on
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Colette  Wells
Colette Wells, NP-C, ACNP-BC
Nurse Practitioner on
Acute Neurosurgery Team
Denise   Whitfield
Denise Whitfield, BSN
Registered Nurse
for Dr. Lee
Cindy  Williams
Cindy Williams, RT
Radiologic Technologist
Downtown Office
Privacy Policy Terms of use